試合

2020年6月

6月19日
阪神 2-3 巨人
中日 9-7 ヤクルト
広島 5-1 DeNA
日ハム 0-3 西武
楽天 9-1 オリックス
ロッテ 1-2 ソフトバンク
6月20日
阪神 1-11 巨人
中日 2-6 ヤクルト
広島 10-5 DeNA
日ハム 2-1 西武
楽天 2-1 オリックス
ロッテ 3-2 ソフトバンク
6月21日
阪神 1-7 巨人
中日 3-0 ヤクルト
広島 1-2 DeNA
日ハム 12-2 西武
楽天 0-4 オリックス
ロッテ 5-1 ソフトバンク
6月23日
広島 2-3 巨人
阪神 4-1 ヤクルト
中日 0-3 DeNA
日ハム 0-4 楽天
ソフトバンク 3-11 西武
オリックス 5-6 ロッテ
6月24日
広島 5-1 巨人
阪神 1-6 ヤクルト
中日 2-3 DeNA
日ハム 2-5 楽天
ソフトバンク 9-6 西武
オリックス 4-6 ロッテ
6月25日
広島 5-5 巨人
阪神 1-3 ヤクルト
中日 2-10 DeNA
日ハム 8-5 楽天
ソフトバンク 4-2 西武
オリックス 0-5 ロッテ
6月26日
巨人 6-5 ヤクルト
阪神 0-6 DeNA
広島 4-1 中日
日ハム 1-7 楽天
ソフトバンク 4-7 西武
オリックス 5-6 ロッテ
6月27日
巨人 6-9 ヤクルト
阪神 8-6 DeNA
広島 1-6 中日
日ハム 4-18 楽天
ソフトバンク 7-8 西武
オリックス 1-2 ロッテ
6月28日
巨人 12-0 ヤクルト
阪神 1-9 DeNA
広島 10-3 中日
日ハム 6-4 楽天
ソフトバンク 3-4 西武
オリックス 5-6 ロッテ
6月30日
DeNA 2-5 巨人
広島 0-0 ヤクルト
阪神 0-5 中日
ソフトバンク 1-1 日ハム
ロッテ 4-15 楽天
オリックス 2-3 西武

2020年7月

7月01日
巨人 5-3 DeNA
ヤクルト 3-4 広島
中日 3-6 阪神
日ハム 4-0 ソフトバンク
楽天 3-5 ロッテ
西武 6-0 オリックス
7月02日
巨人 3-5 DeNA
ヤクルト 5-9 広島
中日 2-4 阪神
日ハム 8-9 ソフトバンク
楽天 8-5 ロッテ
西武 5-9 オリックス
7月03日
巨人 0-5 中日
ヤクルト 5-4 DeNA
広島 0-0 阪神
日ハム 4-1 ソフトバンク
楽天 1-3 ロッテ
西武 4-4 オリックス
7月04日
巨人 3-7 中日
ヤクルト 8-10 DeNA
広島 9-3 阪神
日ハム 8-3 ソフトバンク
楽天 1-3 ロッテ
西武 4-3 オリックス
7月05日
巨人 6-4 中日
ヤクルト 8-1 DeNA
広島 8-3 阪神
日ハム 3-5 ソフトバンク
楽天 1-8 ロッテ
西武 8-5 オリックス
7月06日
広島 0-0 阪神
7月07日
中日 2-1 ヤクルト
阪神 0-0 巨人
広島 0-0 DeNA
ロッテ 6-8 西武
オリックス 1-7 日ハム
ソフトバンク 3-4 楽天
7月08日
中日 5-5 ヤクルト
阪神 0-0 巨人
広島 3-6 DeNA
ロッテ 3-0 西武
オリックス 10-4 日ハム
ソフトバンク 12-8 楽天
7月09日
中日 8-6 ヤクルト
阪神 1-2 巨人
広島 5-1 DeNA
ロッテ 0-3 西武
オリックス 4-4 日ハム
ソフトバンク 9-1 楽天
7月10日
巨人 0-0 ヤクルト
中日 2-3 広島
阪神 2-3 DeNA
ロッテ 7-6 西武
オリックス 3-4 日ハム
ソフトバンク 1-2 楽天
7月11日
巨人 9-4 ヤクルト
中日 19-4 広島
阪神 4-2 DeNA
ロッテ 4-6 西武
オリックス 3-5 日ハム
ソフトバンク 4-8 楽天
7月12日
巨人 3-2 ヤクルト
中日 7-2 広島
阪神 1-2 DeNA
ロッテ 8-5 西武
オリックス 1-2 日ハム
ソフトバンク 1-6 楽天
7月14日
中日 5-3 DeNA
阪神 3-6 ヤクルト
広島 7-2 巨人
日ハム 5-2 ロッテ
楽天 0-0 西武
オリックス 10-3 ソフトバンク
7月15日
中日 1-2 DeNA
阪神 9-5 ヤクルト
広島 12-1 巨人
日ハム 4-6 ロッテ
楽天 0-11 西武
オリックス 7-0 ソフトバンク
7月16日
中日 0-8 DeNA
阪神 4-6 ヤクルト
広島 9-4 巨人
日ハム 4-3 ロッテ
楽天 4-7 西武
オリックス 3-4 ソフトバンク
7月17日
DeNA 2-1 巨人
阪神 1-4 中日
広島 2-9 ヤクルト
日ハム 4-7 ロッテ
楽天 10-2 西武
オリックス 9-1 ソフトバンク
7月18日
DeNA 4-2 巨人
阪神 3-8 中日
広島 9-4 ヤクルト
日ハム 5-2 ロッテ
楽天 4-3 西武
オリックス 2-1 ソフトバンク
7月19日
DeNA 5-3 巨人
阪神 3-11 中日
広島 3-3 ヤクルト
日ハム 2-9 ロッテ
楽天 5-9 西武
オリックス 3-2 ソフトバンク
7月21日
DeNA 6-4 ヤクルト
中日 4-0 巨人
阪神 4-9 広島
楽天 10-3 オリックス
西武 3-8 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 2-1 日ハム
7月22日
DeNA 5-5 ヤクルト
中日 0-5 巨人
阪神 3-3 広島
楽天 11-7 オリックス
西武 2-1 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 2-3 日ハム
7月23日
DeNA 0-6 ヤクルト
中日 6-1 巨人
阪神 4-2 広島
楽天 2-2 オリックス
西武 2-3 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 3-2 日ハム
7月24日
ヤクルト 5-5 巨人
DeNA 6-9 広島
中日 5-2 阪神
楽天 6-2 オリックス
西武 2-3 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 1-4 日ハム
7月25日
ヤクルト 5-6 巨人
DeNA 2-6 広島
中日 0-1 阪神
楽天 6-3 オリックス
西武 5-0 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 9-7 日ハム
7月26日
ヤクルト 9-4 巨人
DeNA 10-6 広島
中日 9-3 阪神
楽天 4-5 オリックス
西武 2-4 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 1-6 日ハム
7月28日
巨人 2-4 DeNA
ヤクルト 20-5 阪神
広島 3-2 中日
日ハム 1-5 オリックス
ロッテ 12-13 楽天
ソフトバンク 4-9 西武
7月29日
巨人 3-2 DeNA
ヤクルト 1-3 阪神
広島 0-2 中日
日ハム 2-6 オリックス
ロッテ 5-1 楽天
ソフトバンク 2-4 西武
7月30日
巨人 4-2 DeNA
ヤクルト 0-6 阪神
広島 4-4 中日
日ハム 3-7 オリックス
ロッテ 4-3 楽天
ソフトバンク 6-0 西武
7月31日
巨人 1-2 広島
中日 3-5 ヤクルト
阪神 3-3 DeNA
日ハム 7-2 オリックス
ロッテ 4-5 楽天
ソフトバンク 4-5 西武

2020年8月

8月01日
巨人 3-11 広島
中日 1-3 ヤクルト
阪神 7-3 DeNA
日ハム 1-3 オリックス
ロッテ 8-0 楽天
ソフトバンク 0-4 西武
8月02日
巨人 9-2 広島
中日 0-0 ヤクルト
阪神 1-3 DeNA
ロッテ 6-7 楽天
ソフトバンク 0-0 西武
8月04日
ヤクルト 6-3 広島
DeNA 0-3 中日
阪神 7-2 巨人
日ハム 4-11 西武
楽天 6-7 ソフトバンク
オリックス 5-5 ロッテ
8月05日
ヤクルト 4-1 広島
DeNA 2-8 中日
阪神 4-1 巨人
日ハム 7-2 西武
楽天 0-6 ソフトバンク
オリックス 12-1 ロッテ
8月06日
ヤクルト 5-9 広島
DeNA 0-3 中日
阪神 0-11 巨人
日ハム 3-5 西武
楽天 3-1 ソフトバンク
オリックス 1-3 ロッテ
8月07日
ヤクルト 2-8 DeNA
中日 1-7 巨人
広島 6-11 阪神
日ハム 2-3 西武
楽天 4-7 ソフトバンク
オリックス 6-3 ロッテ
8月08日
ヤクルト 5-4 DeNA
中日 1-3 巨人
広島 1-2 阪神
日ハム 6-7 西武
楽天 2-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 9-3 ロッテ
8月09日
ヤクルト 4-0 DeNA
中日 2-2 巨人
広島 5-1 阪神
日ハム 1-2 西武
楽天 5-0 ソフトバンク
オリックス 4-0 ロッテ
8月10日
DeNA 4-6 阪神
広島 1-6 中日
8月11日
DeNA 9-2 阪神
広島 8-1 中日
西武 7-5 楽天
ロッテ 1-3 日ハム
ソフトバンク 7-8 オリックス
8月12日
巨人 1-8 ヤクルト
DeNA 7-6 阪神
広島 4-1 中日
西武 6-2 楽天
ロッテ 12-4 日ハム
ソフトバンク 0-6 オリックス
8月13日
巨人 3-4 ヤクルト
西武 7-4 楽天
ロッテ 6-8 日ハム
ソフトバンク 1-3 オリックス
8月14日
巨人 1-6 中日
DeNA 2-6 ヤクルト
阪神 6-0 広島
西武 8-13 楽天
ロッテ 5-12 日ハム
ソフトバンク 1-4 オリックス
8月15日
巨人 7-4 中日
DeNA 9-0 ヤクルト
阪神 2-10 広島
西武 3-3 楽天
ロッテ 9-0 日ハム
ソフトバンク 8-2 オリックス
8月16日
巨人 1-4 中日
DeNA 4-7 ヤクルト
阪神 2-2 広島
西武 11-1 楽天
ロッテ 6-5 日ハム
ソフトバンク 6-2 オリックス
8月17日
ソフトバンク - 日ハム
8月18日
巨人 1-0 阪神
ヤクルト 3-8 中日
広島 3-4 DeNA
日ハム 9-4 楽天
ロッテ 6-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 1-3 西武
8月19日
巨人 8-0 阪神
ヤクルト 2-11 中日
広島 2-2 DeNA
日ハム 2-12 楽天
ロッテ 2-2 ソフトバンク
オリックス 3-4 西武
8月20日
巨人 2-0 阪神
ヤクルト 7-3 中日
広島 1-10 DeNA
日ハム 3-3 楽天
ロッテ 5-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 4-6 西武
8月21日
ヤクルト 4-7 阪神
中日 3-1 DeNA
広島 7-5 巨人
日ハム 1-4 楽天
ロッテ 7-3 ソフトバンク
オリックス 3-1 西武
8月22日
ヤクルト 5-7 阪神
中日 5-0 DeNA
広島 10-4 巨人
日ハム 5-1 楽天
ロッテ 2-3 ソフトバンク
オリックス 5-2 西武
8月23日
ヤクルト 4-2 阪神
中日 3-0 DeNA
広島 2-1 巨人
日ハム 11-0 楽天
ロッテ 4-6 ソフトバンク
オリックス 6-5 西武
8月25日
ヤクルト 4-8 巨人
DeNA 5-4 広島
阪神 5-1 中日
楽天 4-8 ロッテ
西武 3-4 日ハム
ソフトバンク 4-0 オリックス
8月26日
ヤクルト 5-12 巨人
DeNA 2-4 広島
阪神 11-3 中日
楽天 0-2 ロッテ
西武 5-8 日ハム
ソフトバンク 4-3 オリックス
8月27日
ヤクルト 2-5 巨人
DeNA 3-2 広島
阪神 6-3 中日
楽天 15-0 ロッテ
西武 8-7 日ハム
ソフトバンク 4-2 オリックス
8月28日
巨人 3-5 中日
DeNA 6-2 ヤクルト
広島 4-3 阪神
楽天 2-1 西武
オリックス 3-5 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 9-1 日ハム
8月29日
巨人 12-3 中日
DeNA 9-3 ヤクルト
広島 5-6 阪神
楽天 3-6 西武
オリックス 1-5 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 3-0 日ハム
8月30日
巨人 3-2 中日
DeNA 4-6 ヤクルト
広島 3-5 阪神
楽天 2-3 西武
オリックス 5-0 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 8-5 日ハム
8月31日
楽天 - 西武

2020年9月

9月01日
巨人 3-2 DeNA
中日 5-0 広島
阪神 2-1 ヤクルト
日ハム 8-1 楽天
ロッテ 1-9 西武
オリックス 5-0 ソフトバンク
9月02日
巨人 3-1 DeNA
中日 5-9 広島
阪神 2-3 ヤクルト
日ハム 3-5 楽天
ロッテ 2-4 西武
オリックス 3-3 ソフトバンク
9月03日
巨人 13-4 DeNA
中日 6-0 広島
阪神 4-3 ヤクルト
日ハム 4-0 楽天
ロッテ 8-5 西武
オリックス 4-5 ソフトバンク
9月04日
ヤクルト 2-4 中日
阪神 5-4 巨人
広島 12-12 DeNA
日ハム 2-6 西武
楽天 4-3 オリックス
ソフトバンク 3-4 ロッテ
9月05日
ヤクルト 1-3 中日
阪神 2-11 巨人
広島 1-10 DeNA
日ハム 6-2 西武
楽天 6-5 オリックス
ソフトバンク 4-5 ロッテ
9月06日
ヤクルト 10-3 中日
阪神 0-0 巨人
広島 5-8 DeNA
日ハム 2-4 西武
楽天 6-9 オリックス
ソフトバンク 2-4 ロッテ
9月07日
阪神 2-3 巨人
広島 0-0 DeNA
9月08日
DeNA 7-7 阪神
中日 0-2 巨人
広島 5-1 ヤクルト
楽天 0-2 ソフトバンク
西武 2-0 オリックス
ロッテ 3-2 日ハム
9月09日
DeNA 6-1 阪神
中日 4-5 巨人
広島 10-10 ヤクルト
楽天 1-8 ソフトバンク
西武 13-5 オリックス
ロッテ 2-1 日ハム
9月10日
DeNA 7-8 阪神
中日 2-2 巨人
広島 2-1 ヤクルト
楽天 2-9 ソフトバンク
西武 4-12 オリックス
ロッテ 3-5 日ハム
9月11日
巨人 2-1 ヤクルト
DeNA 2-3 中日
阪神 4-0 広島
楽天 5-4 日ハム
ロッテ 2-0 オリックス
ソフトバンク 4-2 西武
9月12日
巨人 5-4 ヤクルト
DeNA 7-3 中日
阪神 3-1 広島
楽天 0-0 日ハム
ロッテ 0-0 オリックス
ソフトバンク 8-4 西武
9月13日
巨人 3-1 ヤクルト
DeNA 2-3 中日
阪神 7-6 広島
楽天 14-6 日ハム
ロッテ 9-2 オリックス
ソフトバンク 0-1 西武
9月14日
楽天 1-2 日ハム
ロッテ 5-0 オリックス
9月15日
巨人 6-3 阪神
ヤクルト 3-8 DeNA
広島 6-3 中日
日ハム 3-2 ソフトバンク
西武 4-3 ロッテ
オリックス 5-1 楽天
9月16日
巨人 7-6 阪神
ヤクルト 3-2 DeNA
広島 9-2 中日
西武 3-1 ロッテ
オリックス 2-0 楽天
日ハム 4-5 ソフトバンク
9月17日
巨人 0-11 阪神
ヤクルト 9-0 DeNA
広島 0-0 中日
日ハム 1-2 ソフトバンク
西武 1-8 ロッテ
オリックス 4-5 楽天
9月18日
ヤクルト 14-5 広島
DeNA 6-0 巨人
中日 4-8 阪神
日ハム 7-3 ロッテ
オリックス 8-2 西武
ソフトバンク 9-3 楽天
9月19日
ヤクルト 2-3 広島
DeNA 7-1 巨人
中日 4-1 阪神
日ハム 3-1 ロッテ
オリックス 6-3 西武
ソフトバンク 1-3 楽天
9月20日
ヤクルト 8-6 広島
DeNA 0-5 巨人
中日 4-2 阪神
日ハム 3-5 ロッテ
オリックス 4-5 西武
ソフトバンク 2-3 楽天
9月21日
巨人 10-3 広島
中日 9-3 ヤクルト
阪神 5-3 DeNA
9月22日
巨人 5-4 広島
中日 3-0 ヤクルト
阪神 6-3 DeNA
楽天 12-4 ロッテ
西武 1-5 日ハム
ソフトバンク 0-1 オリックス
9月23日
巨人 7-3 広島
中日 11-5 ヤクルト
阪神 0-4 DeNA
楽天 5-3 ロッテ
西武 6-5 日ハム
ソフトバンク 5-10 オリックス
9月24日
楽天 3-0 ロッテ
西武 2-12 日ハム
ソフトバンク 3-3 オリックス
9月25日
巨人 8-4 中日
ヤクルト 6-3 阪神
広島 5-3 DeNA
西武 5-4 楽天
ロッテ 7-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 9-2 日ハム
9月26日
巨人 2-3 中日
ヤクルト 2-1 阪神
広島 2-5 DeNA
西武 5-1 楽天
ロッテ 3-7 ソフトバンク
オリックス 5-6 日ハム
9月27日
巨人 5-1 中日
ヤクルト 3-9 阪神
広島 1-3 DeNA
西武 6-2 楽天
ロッテ 8-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 12-8 日ハム
9月28日
広島 4-0 DeNA
9月29日
DeNA 8-4 ヤクルト
阪神 7-3 中日
広島 1-6 巨人
日ハム 3-4 ロッテ
楽天 2-6 ソフトバンク
オリックス 3-0 西武
9月30日
DeNA 3-5 ヤクルト
阪神 0-9 中日
広島 4-1 巨人
日ハム 1-2 ロッテ
楽天 9-3 ソフトバンク
オリックス 5-0 西武

2020年10月

10月01日
DeNA 0-2 ヤクルト
阪神 2-0 中日
広島 3-5 巨人
日ハム 3-2 ロッテ
楽天 1-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 6-7 西武
10月02日
ヤクルト 5-7 広島
DeNA 5-8 中日
阪神 4-1 巨人
ロッテ 0-1 西武
オリックス 0-4 楽天
ソフトバンク 7-5 日ハム
10月03日
ヤクルト 2-13 広島
DeNA 7-9 中日
阪神 4-7 巨人
ロッテ 6-3 西武
オリックス 3-5 楽天
ソフトバンク 2-1 日ハム
10月04日
ヤクルト 4-6 広島
DeNA 9-3 中日
阪神 1-7 巨人
ロッテ 8-1 西武
オリックス 9-2 楽天
ソフトバンク 8-4 日ハム
10月05日
阪神 6-1 巨人
10月06日
巨人 6-4 DeNA
中日 4-0 ヤクルト
広島 4-4 阪神
日ハム 5-3 楽天
西武 3-1 ソフトバンク
ロッテ 0-3 オリックス
10月07日
巨人 3-6 DeNA
中日 4-1 ヤクルト
広島 9-3 阪神
日ハム 2-2 楽天
西武 4-3 ソフトバンク
ロッテ 4-1 オリックス
10月08日
巨人 9-7 DeNA
広島 1-9 阪神
日ハム 1-4 楽天
西武 4-4 ソフトバンク
ロッテ 0-0 オリックス
10月09日
阪神 0-0 DeNA
広島 7-12 ヤクルト
日ハム 4-6 オリックス
楽天 2-5 西武
ソフトバンク 1-3 ロッテ
10月10日
広島 3-0 ヤクルト
中日 1-7 巨人
阪神 3-5 DeNA
日ハム 4-0 オリックス
楽天 0-0 西武
ソフトバンク 5-1 ロッテ
10月11日
中日 7-0 巨人
阪神 4-3 DeNA
広島 7-4 ヤクルト
日ハム 5-7 オリックス
楽天 8-2 西武
ソフトバンク 3-0 ロッテ
10月12日
中日 3-2 巨人
楽天 0-0 西武
10月13日
中日 4-2 阪神
巨人 3-4 広島
ヤクルト 1-8 DeNA
日ハム 0-7 西武
ロッテ 4-3 楽天
オリックス 0-2 ソフトバンク
10月14日
巨人 6-1 広島
ヤクルト 6-9 DeNA
中日 3-0 阪神
日ハム 7-2 西武
ロッテ 1-4 楽天
オリックス 0-4 ソフトバンク
10月15日
巨人 5-5 広島
ヤクルト 4-3 DeNA
中日 5-3 阪神
日ハム 8-3 西武
ロッテ 0-6 楽天
オリックス 4-9 ソフトバンク
10月16日
DeNA 2-1 巨人
阪神 5-0 ヤクルト
広島 6-8 中日
西武 2-1 オリックス
ロッテ 5-1 日ハム
ソフトバンク 7-3 楽天
10月17日
DeNA 0-0 巨人
阪神 0-0 ヤクルト
広島 2-5 中日
西武 1-4 オリックス
ロッテ 0-0 日ハム
ソフトバンク 5-0 楽天
10月18日
DeNA 10-6 巨人
阪神 6-5 ヤクルト
広島 5-0 中日
西武 3-2 オリックス
ロッテ 2-5 日ハム
ソフトバンク 11-4 楽天
10月19日
阪神 1-1 ヤクルト
ロッテ 0-0 日ハム
10月20日
ヤクルト 1-1 巨人
中日 6-1 DeNA
阪神 1-5 広島
日ハム 2-11 ソフトバンク
楽天 2-2 オリックス
西武 2-1 ロッテ
10月21日
ヤクルト 2-1 巨人
中日 4-2 DeNA
阪神 2-0 広島
日ハム 1-9 ソフトバンク
楽天 5-6 オリックス
西武 2-1 ロッテ
10月22日
ヤクルト 0-6 巨人
中日 1-0 DeNA
阪神 5-9 広島
日ハム 2-4 ソフトバンク
楽天 6-3 オリックス
西武 7-4 ロッテ
10月23日
巨人 5-4 阪神
ヤクルト 3-4 中日
DeNA 2-0 広島
楽天 4-4 日ハム
オリックス 7-2 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 8-1 西武
10月24日
巨人 1-2 阪神
ヤクルト 9-5 中日
DeNA 1-2 広島
楽天 4-5 日ハム
オリックス 3-0 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 1-4 西武
10月25日
巨人 2-4 阪神
ヤクルト 1-5 中日
DeNA 3-0 広島
楽天 13-4 日ハム
オリックス 1-10 ロッテ
ソフトバンク 7-2 西武
10月27日
DeNA 9-2 巨人
阪神 4-1 中日
広島 2-0 ヤクルト
西武 4-3 楽天
オリックス 3-5 日ハム
ソフトバンク 5-1 ロッテ
10月28日
DeNA 10-6 巨人
阪神 9-1 中日
広島 3-2 ヤクルト
西武 4-3 楽天
オリックス 0-1 日ハム
ソフトバンク 2-0 ロッテ
10月29日
DeNA 5-2 巨人
阪神 3-1 中日
広島 3-3 ヤクルト
日ハム 4-3 オリックス
西武 5-13 楽天
ソフトバンク 4-3 ロッテ
10月30日
巨人 3-3 ヤクルト
DeNA 3-3 阪神
中日 3-17 広島
日ハム 2-3 オリックス
西武 3-4 ソフトバンク
ロッテ 1-2 楽天
10月31日
巨人 6-4 ヤクルト
DeNA 5-13 阪神
中日 3-9 広島
日ハム 6-1 オリックス
西武 2-11 ソフトバンク
ロッテ 6-3 楽天

2020年11月

11月01日
巨人 2-0 ヤクルト
DeNA 6-5 阪神
中日 0-3 広島
日ハム 7-1 オリックス
西武 3-1 ソフトバンク
ロッテ 3-3 楽天
11月02日
西武 4-0 日ハム
11月03日
中日 7-5 DeNA
阪神 1-4 ヤクルト
広島 2-2 巨人
西武 5-4 日ハム
ロッテ 3-4 ソフトバンク
オリックス 6-3 楽天
11月04日
中日 5-4 DeNA
阪神 3-2 ヤクルト
広島 5-1 巨人
西武 10-3 日ハム
ロッテ 0-2 ソフトバンク
オリックス 8-7 楽天
11月05日
中日 2-0 DeNA
阪神 8-7 ヤクルト
広島 5-4 巨人
ロッテ 6-1 ソフトバンク
オリックス 2-4 楽天
11月06日
中日 4-5 ヤクルト
オリックス 4-3 日ハム
楽天 4-2 西武
11月07日
巨人 6-2 ヤクルト
広島 0-2 阪神
楽天 6-6 西武
ロッテ 4-3 オリックス
ソフトバンク 4-6 楽天
11月08日
巨人 3-5 ヤクルト
ロッテ 8-2 西武
11月09日
ソフトバンク 6-2 西武
ロッテ 4-7 日ハム
11月10日
ヤクルト 3-7 広島
阪神 0-4 巨人
11月11日
広島 2-3 中日
阪神 1-0 DeNA
11月14日
DeNA 5-4 巨人
ソフトバンク 4-3 ロッテ
11月15日
ソフトバンク 6-4 ロッテ
11月16日
ソフトバンク - ロッテ
11月17日
ソフトバンク - ロッテ
11月21日
巨人 1-5 ソフトバンク
11月22日
巨人 2-13 ソフトバンク
11月24日
ソフトバンク 4-0 巨人
11月25日
ソフトバンク 4-1 巨人